Zaalwacht

DatumTijdThuis teamUit teamScheidsrechterZaalwacht
09-10-202112:00:00Lido DB1Dynamico DB3Maria
10-10-202109:40:00Lido DA1Apollo DA1#RogerRikke ArnoutsAndre Bax
10-10-202110:50:00Lido HS1Handbal Someren HS2MartienSjuul Hermans Marit Jeurissen
30-10-202111:00:00Lido DB1PSV Handbal DB1Judith
31-10-202110:00:00Lido DS1Swift DS2JoostPatrick BaxRonald Bax
31-10-202111:10:00Lido HS1Bergeijk HS2MartienMandy BeksChantal Buurmans 
31-10-202112:20:00Lido DA1The Flyers DA1HansRoel v DijkPaul v/d Eijnden
13-11-202111:00:00Lido DB1Habo ’95 DB1Maria 
14-11-202110:00:00Lido DA1Tremeg DA1EsterSelwijn Gijsberts Lennert Godschalx
14-11-202111:10:00Lido HS1Acritas HS2MartienFemke v HooffIlse v Hooff
14-11-202112:20:00Lido DS1Acritas DS2RogerTeun JanssenBart Langenhuysen
27-11-202111:00:00Lido DB1Groesbeeks Glorie DB1Ester
28-11-202110:00:00Lido HS1Manual HS2MartienBritt BoveeLisa Tax
28-11-202111:10:00Lido DA1Groesbeeks Glorie DA1HansAniek v HooffBrenda Jansen
28-11-202112:20:00Lido DS1PSV Handbal DS4JudithJohanneke v UijthovenKim v/d Eijnden
18-12-202113:30:00Lido DB1Wittenhorst DB1#Judith
19-12-202111:30:00Lido HS1HBS HS1MartienPatty KuijtenHeidi de Laat
19-12-202112:40:00Lido DS1Wittenhorst DS1JoostBart MaasRon Valkenburg 
19-12-202113:50:00Lido DA1DHC Overpelt VZW (B) DA1HansPaula MeulendijksClaudia v/d Sanden
08-01-202210:00:00Lido DB1De Sprint DB1Maria
09-01-202210:00:00Lido DS1Habo ’95 DS3RogerJoris VerdonschotRikke Arnouts
09-01-202211:10:00Lido HS1Achilles ’95 HS2HansCindy SchaekenAnnemarie Somers
09-01-202212:20:00Lido DA1Habo ’95 DA1EsterAndre BaxPatrick Bax
22-01-202213:00:00Lido DB1Bedo DB1Maria
23-01-202211:30:00Lido DS1The Flyers DS1JoostRonald BaxRoel v Dijk 
23-01-202212:40:00Lido HS1Bedo HS3HansHanneke UmansMarielle v Wilgenburg 
23-01-202213:50:00Lido DA1Bedo DA1RogerPaul v/d EijndenSelwijn Gijsberts
05-02-202210:00:00Lido DB1Bergeijk DB1Joost
06-02-202211:30:00Lido HS1Tremeg HS3MartienSjuul Hermans Marit Jeurissen
06-02-202212:40:00Lido DA1PSV Handbal DA2EsterMandy BeksChantal Buurmans 
06-02-202213:50:00Lido DS1Dynamico DS2JudithFemke v HooffIlse v Hooff
05-03-202210:00:00Lido DB1Manual DB1Judith
06-03-202210:00:00Lido DA1Swift DA1HansLennert GodschalxTeun Janssen 
06-03-202211:10:00Lido HS1De Sprint HS2MartienAniek v HooffBrenda Jansen
06-03-202212:20:00Lido DS1Jupiter ’75 DS2RogerBart LangenhuysenBart Maas
19-03-202213:30:00Lido DB1Bouwcenter Centen HVW DB2#Maria 
20-03-202211:30:00Lido DS1Bouwcenter Centen HVW DS2JudithBritt BoveeLisa Tax
20-03-202212:40:00Lido DA1Dynamico DA1#HansPatty KuijtenHeidi de Laat
20-03-202213:50:00Lido HS1Bouwcenter Centen HVW HS2MartienJohanneke v UijthovenKim v/d Eijnden
02-04-202213:30:00Lido DB1Dynamico DB2Joost
03-04-202211:30:00Lido HS1White Demons HS3HansPaula MeulendijksClaudia v/d Sanden
03-04-202212:40:00Lido DS1H.C.B. ’92 DS1RogerRon Valkenburg Joris Verdonschot
03-04-202213:50:00Lido DA1Bergeijk DA1EsterCindy SchaekenAnnemarie Somers